ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 7212049
*
nr 721 2049
ETCHINGS
Diverse 1800-tal, lösa blad.
Diverse 1800-tal
Condition: lösa blad
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday October 24 2011
at 17:57:56
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
19/10 13:07:35
1
150 kr
19/10 13:29:38
2
150 kr
19/10 14:33:05
2
200 kr
23/10 14:16:41
3
Vinnande bud
23/10 19:00:35
2
300 kr
23/10 22:20:15
4
500 kr
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik gravyrer
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:20
-
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:37
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:54
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:47
*
ETCHINGS
Condition: lösa blad
nr 721 2049
ETCHINGS
Diverse 1800-tal, lösa blad.
Diverse 1800-tal
Condition: lösa blad
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 24 2011 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 19/10 13:07:35 | 1 | 150 kr |
| 19/10 13:29:38 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 19/10 14:33:05 | 2 | 200 kr |
| 23/10 14:16:41 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
| 23/10 19:00:35 | 2 | 300 kr |
| 23/10 22:20:15 | 4 | 500 kr |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik gravyrer
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:20 -
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:37 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:54 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:47



